Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Agents
  • Resources
    1. Home Evaluation
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Buyer Guide
    5. Seller Guide
  • For Sale
    1. All Listings
    2. Delayed Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Testimonials
    1. Reviews
  • Hometown Heroes
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
66 Sold Properties

66 Sold Properties

Market Insights
13600 W Forest Knoll Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/45

$491,000

$459,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

13600 W Forest Knoll Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Scott E Allen EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
6180 S Preston Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/25

$717,000

$699,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,385 SqFt

6180 S Preston Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Kathleen M Bak Gates & Gables Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3560 S Loretta Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/37

$500,000

$459,900

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

3560 S Loretta Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Cheryl A Marquardt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2844 S 132nd St, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/69

$401,000

$399,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt

2844 S 132nd St, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Sprengel Group* RE/MAX Forward

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
15837 W Robin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/25

$380,000

$419,900

9.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,459 SqFt

15837 W Robin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Walters Realty Group* EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2413 S Brookland Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

2413 S Brookland Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Renee A. Downing First Weber Inc- Greenfield

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
12915 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/44

$500,000

$489,900

2.1%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,975 SqFt

12915 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3381 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/30

$650,000

$619,900

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt

3381 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Mind Right Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
12685 W Barbary Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/63

$725,000

$699,900

3.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,994 SqFt

12685 W Barbary Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Linda M Wells Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3260 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/62

$600,000

$559,900

7.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,477 SqFt

3260 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Karen Nemeth Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
14110 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/24

$490,000

$465,000

5.4%
5 Beds1.5 Baths3,092 SqFt

14110 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Morgan McCabe Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
4845 S Langlade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/36

$455,000

$410,000

11.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,323 SqFt

4845 S Langlade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Janessa A Penneau Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
14235 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/33

$475,000

$459,900

3.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,824 SqFt

14235 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Diane A Zollitsch RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
4390 S Longview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/29

$531,300

$480,000

10.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,936 SqFt

4390 S Longview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Sarah A Oberbrunner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2324 S Brookland Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/56

$461,000

$439,900

4.8%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,132 SqFt

2324 S Brookland Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Mary P Skanavis Homeowners Concept

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
13705 W Old Oak Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

$460,000

$470,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,906 SqFt

13705 W Old Oak Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Mary F Accetta RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1514 S 165th St, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/31

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

1514 S 165th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Daniel E Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
14408 W Kostner Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/29

$440,000

$424,900

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,226 SqFt

14408 W Kostner Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Timothy P Sidders Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3551 S Woodland Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146
1/40

$426,500

$374,900

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

3551 S Woodland Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

Listed by Christopher P Novak Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
17085 W Salentine Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/2

$365,000

$349,900

4.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,416 SqFt

17085 W Salentine Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Erick V Belus Realty Executives - Integrity

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
13500 W Old Oak Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/41

$475,900

$459,900

3.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,702 SqFt

13500 W Old Oak Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Kelley L Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2535 S Brookside Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
1/47

$506,000

$489,900

3.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,506 SqFt

2535 S Brookside Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Kyle G Clements Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3580 S Loretta Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,736 SqFt

3580 S Loretta Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

Listed by Lindsay J Dickert The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
21401 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146
1/39

$352,000

$335,000

5.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,234 SqFt

21401 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

Listed by Pluster Filip Property Group* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

explore listings in New Berlin

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Tezza-7555
Real Broker, LLC
Kaitlyn Shepherd
+1(414) 801-6054
kshep.realtor@outlook.com
5552 S 108th St Suite 103, Hales Corners WI 53130

Get My App

    • Home
      For Sale
      1. All Listings
      2. Delayed Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Agents
      Testimonials
      1. Reviews
    • Resources
      1. Home Evaluation
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Buyer Guide
      5. Seller Guide
      Hometown Heroes

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.